School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

102nd Street Early Education Center Delta High School Latona Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Latrobe Elementary School Robert Shearer
109th Street School Delta Launch School Laurel Cinematic Arts Creative Tech Magnet Roberti Early Education Center
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Roberto Clemente
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Early Education Center Robertson High School
112th Street Early Education Center Demo Elementary School Laurel Elementary Robertson Summer School
112th Street Elementary School Demo High School Laurel Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
116th Street Elementary School Dena ES Laurel Street Elementary Rockdale Elementary School
118th Street School Denker Avenue Laurelwood Elementary Rogers Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School LAUSD Arts Fest Rolling Hills Middle School
135th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School LAUSD Daily Rominger Intermediate School.
153rd St. Elementary Desert Willow Family School Lava Charter School Ron Nunn Elementary
156th Street School Diablo Community Day School Lavaland Elementary School Roosevelt
15th Street Elementary School Diablo View Middle School Lawn School Roosevelt Elementary
186th Street ES Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Cook Middle School Roosevelt Elementary School
20th Street Elementary School Diamond Technology Institute Lawrence Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
232nd Place Elementary School Dibble Adult School LD West Early Education Centers Roosevelt Infant Center
24th Street Early Education Center Dickison Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Roosevelt Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Diego Rivera Learning Complex Leapwood Ave. Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery Bay Elementary Legacy Elementary School ROP Center
28th Street ES Discovery High School Legion Park Elementary Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
2nd Street ES District Employee Resources Leichman CTC Rosa Parks Learning Center
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Division of Special Education Leigh High School Roscoe Elementary School
36th Street Early Education Center Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Roscomare Elementary
37th Street Early Education Center Dollahan Elementary Lemay Street Early Education Center Rosecrans Elementary
3rd Street Elementary Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rosemead High School
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Street Elementary School Leola School District Rosemont EEC
4th Street Early Education Center Dominguez Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rosewood Park School
4th Street Primary Center Dominguez High School Lew Wallace Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
4th Street School Don Bosco Technology Academy Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rowan Avenue Elementary School
52nd Street Elementary School Don Callejon K-8 School Libby Elementary Roy Romer Middle School
54th Street ES Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Royal High School
59th Street School Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
61st Street ES Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Donald Lum Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
66th Street Early Education Center Donald Rheem Elementary School Libra Academy Russell Elementary School
66th Street STEAM Academy Donaldson Way Elementary School Liggett St ES Ruth Musser Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dooley Lila Bringhurst Elementary Ruus Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lilac School S. A. Moffett Elementary
74th Street ES Dorris Place Elementary Lillian St. ES S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
75th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Limerick ES Sage Creek High School
7th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
7th Street ES Douglas High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Sally Ride ES
8th Grade Academy Douglas Nevada Online Lincoln Elementary Salvin SEC
92nd Street Elementary School Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Samuel Gompers MS University Pathways Medical Magnet Academy
93rd Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
95th Street Early Education Center Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln High School San Antonio Continuation High
95th Street ES Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Middle School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
96th St Elementary Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Middle School San Antonio High School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lincoln Park Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lindbergh STEM Academy San Ardo Union Elementary School District
A M Test School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lindsey Academy San Clemente High School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative San Fernando Early Education Center
A. Montoya Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Linscott Charter San Fernando Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School San Fernando Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Live Oak Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
Academia Avance Dry Creek Connections Academy Lo-Inyo Elementary San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Academic Leadership Community Dry Creek Elementary Local District 3 San Jose Street School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary School Local District 4 San Juan Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Duke Ellington High School Local District 6 San Juan Hills High School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Dularge Elementary School Local District 7 San Juan School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Duncan Holbert Local District 8 San Luis Rey Elementary
Acadian Elementary School Dunn Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-East San Miguel Ave school
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunsmuir Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Pascual Elementary School
Acalanes High School Duranes Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Pasqual High School
Accel Middle College Dyer Street ES Local Instructional Service Center-West SAN PEDRO CAS EARLY EDUCATION CENTER
Adam Elementary Dymally High School Local Operations Center-East San Pedro Elementary School
Adam Elementary (ES) E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adams Elementary School E.A. Hall Middle School Local Operations Center-South San Pedro St ES
Adams Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Operations Center-West San Rafael High School
Addams Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Ramon Valley High School
Addams High School Eagle Tree High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North Sanchez Elementary
Adelante Continuation High School Earhart Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West Sandbox 2336785
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Locke Early Education Center Sandia Base Elementary School
Adult Education Division Early Childhood Special Education Lockhurst Drive Charter ES Sandia High School
Adult Education/ROP Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Lockwood ES Sandpiper Elementary School
Adult Transition Program Early College High School Logan Academy of Global Ecology Santa Clara Community Day School
Aggeler High School East Avenue Elementary School Logan Early Education Center Santa Clara High School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Carteret High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Airline High School East Houma Elementary Loma Vista Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
AK Test East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alameda Adult School East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alameda Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alameda High School East Street Alternative School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa Middle School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Valley High School Lone Star School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eastbluff Elementary School Longfellow Santa Susana High School
Alamo Elementary Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Alamo Elementary School Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alamosa Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Longleaf Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastside High School Operations Longwood Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Albert Einstein Continuation High School eCADEMY K-8 Online Magnet Loren Miller Elementary Sato SOC
Albion Early Education Center eCADEMY Magnet School Lorena Street Elementary Saturn Street ES
Albion Street Elementary Eden Gardens Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Albuquerque High School Edgewood High School Lorin Eden Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Aldama ES Edgewood High Summer School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 1
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood Middle School Los Altos Elementary School School 10
Alexandria Avenue Early Education Edison Los Altos High School School 12
Alexandria ES Edison Elementary Los Amigos Elementary School School 13
Alhambra High School Edison Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 14
Alianza Charter Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School School 15
Aliso Niguel High School Edna Hill Middle School Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 16
Aliso Viejo Middle School Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 18
Allesandro Elementary School Educational Options Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 19
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles School Police School 2
Almond Grove Educational Services Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 20
Alonzo CDS Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Cerritos School 21
Alpine Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Cerritos Elementary School School 24
Alta California ES Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 25
Alta Heights Elementary School Egling Middle School Los Feliz Elementary School 26
Alta Loma Elementary School Eisenhower High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 27
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower Middle School Los Osos High School School 28
Alta Loma Middle School El Camino High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 29
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Camino High School Los Perales Elementary School School 3
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Jr. High Los Ranchos Elementary School School 5
Alternative Education El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Robles Academy School 6
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Real High School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 7
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Love Elementary School School 8
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Alvin Elementary El Dorado Middle School Lowell Elementary School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte High School Lowman Special Education Center School of Business and Tourism
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte School District Summer School Lucas Valley Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Education and Training
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Roble Intermediate Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Lull Special Education Center School of Information Technology
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American Canyon High School El Sereno Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School School On Wheels Magnet School
American Canyon Middle School Eldorado High School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
American High School Eldridge Elementary School Lynbrook High School Schurr High
Amesti Elementary Elementary Arts Program Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Science Hill School
Amestoy Elementary School Elementary Principal's Organization MacArthur Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elim Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Andersen Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Mack ES Scotts Valley High School
Anderson Elementary Elizabeth Morris School Maclay Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellen Ochoa Learning Center MacQuiddy Elementary School Secondary CDS
Andrew P. Hill High School Ellender Memorial High School Macy Intermediate Sekinat Test
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Elementary School Madera Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Angel’s Gate High School Elm Grove Middle School Madison Elementary Semitropic Elementary School District
Ann Soldo Elsie Allen High School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Fields Middle School Madison Elementary School Sequoia Middle School
Annalee Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Madison Middle School Serra High School
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Madrone High School Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Community Charter Magnolia Avenue Elementary Serrano Middle School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Antelope Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Magnolia Elementary Sharp Avenue Elementary
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Anton EEC Encinal Junior & Senior High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Anton Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Anzar High School Enon Elementary School Management Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Apache Elementary School Ensign Intermediate School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Apollo Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
Apollo High School Enterprise Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Apollo High School Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Mann Shore Acres Elementary School
Apperson Street Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Mann Middle School Shorecliffs Middle School
Apple Blossom Ernest Ward Middle School Manual Arts High School Short Elementary
Applied Technology Center Ernie Pyle Middle School Manzano High School Short ES
APS Virtual School Erwin Street Elementary Manzano Mesa Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aptos High School Escambia High School Maple Primary Center Sierra Park Elementary School
Aptos Junior High School Escambia Virtual Academy Maplewood School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Aragon Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escondido High School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Ardenwood Elementary School Esencia K-8 Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arellanes Elementary Eshelman ES Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esperanza ES Mare Island Health and Fitness Academy Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arellanes Jr. High Estancia High School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Signal Hill
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maria Carrillo High School Signal Hill Elementary
Armijo Elementary School Esther Collins Early Education Center Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silk City Academy
Arminta School Estrella Early Education Center Marianna Avenue ES Silver Creek High School
Arminta Street Early Education Center Ethel Bradley Early Education Center Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Aromas School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Marina del Rey Middle School Silverado Middle School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Etiwanda High School Marina Early Education Center Silverwood Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marine Science & Technology High School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Arroyo High School Euclid Avenue ES Mariners Elementary School Simi Valley High School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Eugene Field Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Eugene Padan Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Simpson Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Mark Twain Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evans Service Area Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Grade Center
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Mark Twain Middle School Skyline Elementary School
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Early Education Center Marlon Test School Skyway Elementary
Atherwood Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marlton School Slate Creek Elementary
Atlantic County Institute of Technology Evergreen Junior High School Marquez Charter Elementary School Slawson Occupational Center
Atlantic County Special Services Evergreen Valley High School Marsh Creek Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Marshall Academy of the Arts SMBSD KIOSK
Atrisco Elementary School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Martha Escutia Primary Center Smith Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School F.C. Joyce K-8 Martin Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Smythe Academy 7-8
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fair Avenue Early Education Center Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Augustus Hawkins Fair Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snow Elementary School
Aurora Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Social Media
Avalon High School Fairburn Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Adult Education
Avalon K-12 School Fairfax Community of Schools Martinez Junior High School Solano Avenue Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Marvin Early Education Center Solano Middle School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fairlawn Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solvang School
Ayers Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Aztec High School Fairmont Elementary School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Back Bay High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Baden High School Fairview Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Soto Street Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mattie Lively Elementary School South East High School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Farallone View Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South El Monte High School
Baldwin Academy Farmdale Elementary School Maxine Theater South Fortuna Elementary
Baldy View Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Maxwell Elementary South Gate High School
Bancroft Elementary School Fellowship Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Gate Middle School
Bancroft Middle School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Maya Lin School South Mid City Community of Schools
Bancroft Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Oceanside Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Park Elementary School
Bandini Elementary Ferry Pass Middle School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Region High School #8
Bandini Street Elementary School Fesler Jr. High Maywood Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Banneker Special Education Center Fesler Jr. High (ES) Maywood Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
Banneker-Doyle CTC Figueroa Street Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco High School
Barcelona Elementary School First Street Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Fishburn Ave School McBride SOC South Terrebonne High School
Barton Fitzgerald Elementary McBride Special Education School Southdown Elementary School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary McCollum Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Bassett Street Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet McCoy Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bates Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School McKinley Southeast Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southgate Elementary School
Battles Elementary Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology McKinley Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill High School McKinley Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Knolls McKinley Middle School Special - Event
Bay Springs Elementary School Foothill Middle School McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Foothill Oaks Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Meadow School Spruce Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Meadowview Elementary School Stagg ES
Bayou Cane Adult Education Ford Blvd. Elementary School Measure A Stanford Avenue Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Forest Park Elementary School Measure I Stanford Middle School
BCLUW High School Fortuna Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Primary Center
BCLUW Middle School Foshay LC Melrose School Stanley Middle School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Foster Elementary Melvin Avenue ES Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Foster Youth Services Menlo Avenue Elementary Star Academy
Bear Gulch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Meridian Early Education Center Starlight Elementary
Beaufort Elementary Fox Elementary School Merlinda School Starr King Elementary
Beaufort Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Merquin Elementary School STARS Academy
Beaufort Middle School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Mesa Robles State Street Early Education Center
Beckford Avenue Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School State Street School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School Statesboro High School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Metropolitan Continuation High School Steadley Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School STEAM Legacy High School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Michael J. Castori Steele Lane Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Michelle Obama Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Bell Gardens High Franklinton Elementary School Mid City Magnet School STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton High School Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Stephen M White Middle School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School Middle College Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bella Vista Elementary School Franklinton Primary School Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Bellaire Elementary School Fraser's Test School Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Steven Millard Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Freedom Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stevenson
Belmont Education & Career Center Freedom High Magnet School Mikes Early Education Center Stilson Elementary School
Belmont High School Fremont Miles Avenue Early Education Center Stimson Learning Center
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont High School Miles P. Richmond Stone Valley Middle School
Belvedere Middle School Frida Kahlo High School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bemis Elementary Friends of Canfield Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stonehurst ES
Benton Elementary School Fries ES Miller Creek Education Foundation Stoner Avenue Elementary
Benton High School Frisbie Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stoney Point HS
Benton Intermediate School Frontier Elementary Miller Elementary Strandwood Elementary School
Benton Middle School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miller Elementary (ES) Strathern Street Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center FUSD College Connection Miller's Hill School Stringer Attendance Center
Berendo MS FUSD Staff Millikan High School STRIVE Academy
Bernal Intermediate School Fusion Charter Millikan Performing Arts MS Strobridge Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School FVSD Connected Middle School Millikan SOC Stuart Mesa Elementary
Berrendos Middle School G. M. Walters Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Success Academy
Bertrand Elementary School Gage Middle School Milor High School Summer Lake Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Minden Elementary School Summit High School
Bethune Middle School Gant Mintie White Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Bethune Transitional Center Garcia Elementary Miramonte Early Education Center Sun City Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Garden Grove Elementary School Miramonte High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Valley Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Beulah Elementary School Gardena Early Education Center Mission Early College High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Beulah Middle School Gardena Elementary School Mission Elementary Sunland Elementary
Beyond the Bell Gardena High School Mission High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Big A Elementary School Gardnerville Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School SunRidge School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Mission San Jose High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garfield Elementary Mission Valley Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bill Libbon Elementary Garfield Middle School Mitchell Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bill Libbon Elementary (ES) Garin Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunset View Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Molino Park Elementary School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garvanza Elementary School Moneta High School Superintendent - Message
Birney Garza Primary Center Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Monta Vista High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street Early Education Center Montague Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gateway High School Montair Elementary Superior Street Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gault Street Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Surfside Educational Academy
Blair Oaks Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Blanchard Country School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Montclair High School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George De La Torre Elementary Monte Gardens Elementary School Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Blythe Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monte Verde Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary George Mayne Elementary Monte Vista Sutter MS
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Stone Technical College Monte Vista EEC Suva Elementary
Bonita Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Suva Intermediate
Bonita Elementary (ES) George Washington Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sycamore Elementary
Bonita St. Elementary George White Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary
Bonners Ferry High School George Whittell High School Monte Vista High School Sycamore Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Vista School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Borel Middle School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Montebello Community Day School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bossier Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Montebello Gardens Elementary Sylmar ES
Bossier High School Germain ES Montebello High Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bossier Parish Technical School Gibson Elementary School Montebello Intermediate Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Boundary County Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Montebello Park Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Montegut Elementary School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Montegut Middle School Taft Middle School
Bowers Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Monterey HS Taft School District 90
Bowman Elementary School Glassbrook Elementary School Montevideo Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Boyd Elementary Glassell Park EEC Montezuma Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Boyle Heights High School Gledhill Early Education Center Montgomery High School Tarzana Elementary School
Boynton High School Gledhill Street Elementary Monticello Academy Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glen A. Wilson High School Moorpark High School Taylor Elementary
Bracher Elementary Glen Alta ES Moraga Education Foundation Taylor Elementary (ES)
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glen Cove Elementary Morehead City Primary School Taylor Middle School
Bradley Elementary School Glenbrook Academy Morehead Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Brainard Elementary School Glenbrook Middle School Morehead Middle School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Braly Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Telfair Elementary School
Branham High School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Morey Avenue ECD Temple Academy
Bratt Elementary School Glenmoor Elementary School Morgan Elementary Templeton Alternative Education
Breed Street Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenwood Elementary School Morris Elementary Templeton High School
Brentwood Elementary Global Learning Academy Moulton Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Brentwood Elementary School Glorietta Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Tennyson High School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gold Camp Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Golden View Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers K-8 School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Bret Harte Middle School Gompers MS Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Briarwood Elementary Goodpine Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bridge Program Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain View ES Test Site
Bridge Street Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain View High School TeWinkle Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Graham ES Move It The Academy
Bridges Learning Center Granada Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Brier Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Bright Futures Grand Caillou Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Bristow Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Incubator School
Brittan Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Long Beach School For Adults
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Mt. Eden High School The NCA School Alfa
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Early Education Center Mt. Hermon School The NCA School Beta
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Middle School Mt. Lukens High School The NOW Academy
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Union High School Mt. Pleasant High School The Ontario Center School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grape Street ES Mt. SAC Early College Academy Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Broadous EEC Gratts EEC Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Think3 High
Broadous Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. View Elementary Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Brockton Ave ES Grazide Elementary School Muir Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brook Hill Elementary Great Falls Academy Muir Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Riley High School
Brooklet Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mulholland MS Thoreau Continuation HS
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenbrook Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thornton Junior High School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenwood Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenwood Middle School Murchison Early Education Center Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Brookvale Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Murchison Street ES Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grenada Elementary My Learning Academy Timber Point Elementary
Browning High School Gridley Elementary School MyData Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Browning SOC Griegos Elementary School Myers Elementary Toccoa Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffith Middle School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toland Way Elementary
Bruce Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Napa High School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Bruce Elementary (ES) H. L. Bourgeois High School Napa Junction Elementary Toluca Lake Elementary
Bryant H.A. Hyde Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Bradley Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Buchanan Street ES Haddon EEC Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Buchser Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tom Maloney Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Half Moon Bay High School Napier Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Bud Carson Middle School Hall District Naples Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Budlong Avenue Elementary Halldale Avenue School Naples Elementary School Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Buena Vista Elementary School Haman Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tony Hillerman Middle School
Buffum Hamasaki ES Nava College Prep Academy Topeka Dr. Elementary
Bunche Middle School Hamilton Community of Schools Navajo Elementary School Towne ES
Burbank Hamilton High School Navy Point Elementary School Township Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Hamilton Middle School Nebo Elementary School Transition Services
Burbank Elementary School Hancock Park Elementary Neighborhood Network Transitions Learning Center
Burcham Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Burchfield Primary School Harbor City Elementary Nelson Academy Treeview Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Burlingame Intermediate School Harder Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Tri-C
Burroughs Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Early Education Center
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Nevils Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Burton Valley Elementary School Harding Elementary School Nevin Ave ES Troy Elementary School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harker's Island Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Troy Jr/Sr High School
Butler Educational Complex Harmon Johnson Elementary New Jerusalem Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmony Elementary School New Leaf Collaborative Truman Middle School
Butte Valley High School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School New Roberto Clemente TRUSD CHARGE
Byrd MS HARP ACADEMY New School Tulelake Continuation High School
Byrneville Elementary Harrison Elementary New Tech High School Tulelake Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Elementary School New Valley High School Tulelake High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Middle School Newcastle Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Newcomb K-8 School Tunnell Elementary
Cabrillo Avenue Early Education Center Harry Bridges Span School Newmark High School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Newport Coast Elementary Twain
Cabrillo Elementary School Hart Street ES Newport Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Cabrillo High School Harte Newport Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Harvard ES Newport Harbor High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Cabrillo SOC Harvest Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Rivers Adult School
Cahokia High School Harvey Green Elementary School Newport Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Cahokia School of Choice Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Rivers Professional Development
Cahuenga Elementary Haughton Elementary School Newton High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Haughton High School Newton Middle School UCLA CS
Calabasas Haughton Middle School nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Union Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Hawaiian Avenue Early Education Center Nichols Elementary Union High School
Calahan Kids Hawthorne Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Union Middle School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nightingale Middle School University High School
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Hayes Middle School Niles Elementary School Upland High School
Caldwell County High School Haynes Charter For Enriched Studies Nimitz Middle School Upland Junior High School
Caldwell County Middle School Hayward High School Noble Avenue Early Education Center Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Hazel Strauch Elementary Noble Avenue Elementary Urban Leadership Academy
Caldwell Middle School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Head Start Noralto Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Calero High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Norman S. Weir Vacaville Early College High School Program
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Healdsburg Charter School Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Vacaville High School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Vail High
California Elementary School Healdsburg High School Normont ES Valencia Elementary
California Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School North Cow Creek School Valencia Elementary
California High School Helen Cordero Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valentine Elementary
California League of Schools Helen Huffman School North Shoreview Montessori Valerio ES
California Preparatory Academy Helen Lehman Elementary School North Star Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
California School Heliotrope Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Valinda School of Academics
Calvert Street Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary Northridge Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Henry Elementary School Northridge Middle School Vallecito Elementary School
Campbell Adult Education Herbert Green Middle School Northview High School Vallecito High School
Campolindo High School Herbert Slater Middle School Northwood Elementary Vallejo Adult School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Vallejo Charter School
CAMS SOC Herrera Elementary Norwood Junior High School Vallejo High School
CANDO Herrick Elementary School Norwood Street ES Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Canfield ES Hi Hill Outdoor School Nova Community Day School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Canistota High School Hidden Hills Elementary Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Alternative High School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Hills Elementary School Oñate Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Center High School
Canon School Hidden Valley Elementary School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Center Middle School
Cantara Street School High School at Moorpark College O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Canterbury Elementary School High School ESY O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School Summer School Oak Glen High School Valley High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland High School Oak Grove High School Valley Middle School
Cape May County High School Highland Park HS Oak Grove Middle School Valley Oak High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Capistrano Valley High School Highlands High School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Center for Enriched Studies (VOCES) Magnet
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Oakdale High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Hillcrest Drive Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Career & Transition Center West Hillcrest Middle School Oakdale K-8 Valley Region ES #13
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillsdale Elementary Oaklawn Middle School Valley View Elementary
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside Elementary School Oakley Elementary Valley View ES
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hillside High School Oakley Elementary (ES) Valley View High School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hillside Middle School Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carlos Santana Arts Academy Hilmar High School Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carlsbad High School Hilmar Middle School Oaks Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education Oakshire Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Hobart EEC Obama Global Prep Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Carlson Home Hospital School Hobart Elementary School Ocean Academy Van Ness Ave ES
Carmel Elementary Hodgin Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van Nuys ES
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hogan Middle School Oceanside High School Van-Far Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Holbrook Language Academy Odyssey High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carpenter Community Charter Hollencrest Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanalden Early Education Center
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollywood High School Ohlone Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Carson Senior High School Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Old River Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Old Summit High School Varnado High School
Carson Valley Middle School Holmes Olive Grove Elementary School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carson-Gore Academy Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Olive View Elementary Vena Ave. Elementary
Carter High School Holmes Avenue ES Olive Vista Middle School Venetia Valley
Carteret Pre-School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oliveira Elementary School Venice High School
Carthage High School Homestead High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Venice Skills Center
Carthage High School Media Center Honduras Elementary School Olla Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Olympic High School Venture Independent Study
Carthage Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Olympic Primary Center Vermont Ave ES
Carthage Technical Center Hooper Primary Center Online Academy -Sonoma County Vernon City Elementary
Carthay Center Elementary School Hoover Elementary School Ontario High School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Carver Hoover Middle School Ontiveros Elementary Vernon Middle School
Carver Middle School Hoover Middle School Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vicente Martinez High School
Casey Elementary Hoover Street Elementary Orange Glen High School Vichy Elementary School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hope Elementary School Orange Grove Middle School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Hope Street Elementary Orchard Academies Victoria Elementary School
Castille Elementary School Horizons CIS Orchard Elementary School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Castlebay Lane Charter Horizons Home Study Orchard K-8 Viejo Elementary School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Organization of Management Administrators View Park Continuation High School
Cave Language Academy Houma Junior High School Orinda Intermediate School Village East Middle School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Village K-8 School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Osceola St. Vina Danks Middle School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Oso Grande Elementary School Vine Hill Elementary School
Centennial High School Hudson K-8 School Osuna Elementary School Vine School
Centerville Junior High School Hughbanks Elementary Outdoor and Environmental Education Vine Street Early Education Center
Central Elementary Hughes Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vine Street Elementary School
Central Elementary School Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Owensmouth HS Vinedale College Preparatory Academy
Central Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Central High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vineyard Elementary School
Central Language Academy Huntington Park Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vineyard STEM
Central Park Elementary Huntington Park HS Pacific Coast Charter School Vintage High School
Central Park Elementary School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Pacific Rim Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Century Park ES Huntington Seacliff Elementary Pacific West LA Community of Schools Virgil Middle School
Certification High School Hyde Park Early Education Center Pacoima Early Education Center Virginia Road ES
Cesar Chavez Community School ICC Community School Pacoima Middle School Virtual Academy
Cesar Chavez Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Paden Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Painted Sky Elementary School Virtual Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence Continuation High School Pajarito Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence Elementary Pajaro Middle School Vista Alternative School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independence High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista De Las Cruces
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Palisades Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Inez Elementary School Palm Avenue Middle School Vista del Mar Middle School
Chaffey Adult School Instructional Technology Palm Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chaffey Community Day School Instructional Technology Department Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School International High School Palmquist Elementary Vista Fundamental School
Chaffey High School International School of Monterey Palms Elementary Vista Grande Elementary School
Challenger Middle School International Studies Learning Center Palms Middle School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chamiza Elementary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Panorama City ES Vista Nueva High School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School PANTHER Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Visual and Performing Arts
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Park Avenue Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Chaparral Middle School Irvington High School Park Avenue ES VUSD Career and Technical Education
Chapman Elementary Irwin High School Park Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Park View Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Charles J. Riley Island High School Park Western Place ES Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Charles R. Drew Middle School Isleton Elementary School Parkmont Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Charles W. Barrett Elementary IT Help Desk Parks/Huerta Early Education Center Waggoner Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary ITD Demo Parkway Heights Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Charles White Elementary ITD Web Services Parkway High School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Ivey Ranch Elementary Parmelee Avenue ES Walgrove Elementary School
Charnock Road ES J. H. Workman Middle School Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Waller Elementary School
Chatsworth High School J. Haley Durham Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walnut Acres Elementary School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walnut Canyon School
Chavez Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pathways Community Day School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Jacks Valley Elementary School Patterson Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Cheremoya Elementary Jackson Middle School Patterson Elementary School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Patton High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cheviot Hills HS Jaime Escalante ES Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary James A Garfield Senior High Paularino Elementary School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School James A. Forrest Elementary Pauma Elementary School Walton Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James Leitch Elementary School Payroll Administration Walton Rural Life Center
Chisholm Middle School James Lick High School PDP/SpEd Warm Springs Elementary School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James Monroe Elementary Peach Hill Academy Warrington Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School James Monroe Middle School Pearblossom Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Cibola High School Jane Addams Middle School Peary Middle School Warwick Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Pegasus High School Washington Elementary
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Cipriani Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Pennycook Elementary Washington Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Community Adult School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Elementary School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
City Partnership Program Jefferson High School Peterson Middle School Washington Open Elementary
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Claremont High School Jefferson Middle School Phillips Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jehue Middle School Phoenix High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cleveland EEC Jena High School Piedmont Hills High School Watsonville High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jena Junior High School Pine Forest High School Webster
Cleveland Middle School Jesse Bethel High School Pine Hollow Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jim Allen Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School Weed Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weemes Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jimenez Elementary Pine Valley Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jimenez Elementary (ES) Piner High School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jimmy Carter Middle School Pinewood EEC Werner Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pinewood Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
Coldwater Canyon ES John Baker Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District John Baldwin Elementary Pinon Valley Elementary West Carteret High School
Coleman Elementary School John Blacow Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Pioneer Jr. High School West Covina High Summer School
Coliseum Street Elementary John F. Kennedy High School Pioneer K-8 West End Corridor
College and Career Advantage John Finney Education Center Plain Dealing High School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
College and Career High Magnet School John G. Mattos Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
College Park Elementary School John Gomes Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
College Park High School John H. Eader Elementary School Platt Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Collet Park Elementary School John Hope Continuation High Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Mesa High School
Colony High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John Liechty Middle School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John M. Horner Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John Marshall High School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Colusa Alternative High School John Muir Elementary Pleasant Valley Elementary Westborough Middle School
Colusa Home School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pleasant Valley School Westchester Community of Schools
Comanche Elementary School John R. Peterson Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Common Core Technology Project John R. Wooden HS Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westminster Avenue Early Education Center
Community Day School John Swett Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westmont High School
Community High School John Vierra High School Polk Middle School Westport Heights ES
Community High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Elementary
Community Magnet Charter ES Jones Primary Center Poly SOC Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Compton Adult School Jordan High School Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan High School Pomelo Community Charter School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Compton Early College High School Jordan SOC Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Compton High School Jordan-Plus Pomona Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Concord High School Joseph Azevada Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
Condit Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Portal Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Portal MHS Wherry Elementary School
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Porter Middle School White Oak Elementary
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Potrero Heights Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Contract Independent Studies José Valdés Math Institute Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Point Elementary School
Cooper Early Education Center Judith F Baca Arts Academy Prairie Dell Elementary Whitman High School
Cooper Elementary Julia P Bryant Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitney Young Continuation High
Cooper Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Prairie Vista South Whittier
Cope Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School President Ave ES Whittier Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Justice Street ES Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Corning Union High School Justin Early Learners Academy Priest Lake Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Corona Avenue School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Priest River Education Program Widney High CTC
Corona Creek Elementary School Kaiser Elementary School Priest River Elementary School Wilcox Elementary
Corona del Mar High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Wilcox High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Katherine Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Will C. Wood High School
Coronado Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Primary Academy for Success School Will Rogers High School
Coronado High School Keema High School Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers Middle School
Coronado High Summer School Keller Dual Immersion Prisk Willard
Corrales Elementary School Kelley Elementary Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willenberg Special Education Center
Costa Mesa High School Kelly Elementary Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kelly Elementary School Prospect High School William C. Overfelt High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Green Elementary School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kennedy Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Country Club Elementary Kennedy HS Purche Ave ES William J Johnston Community Day School
Country High School Kennedy Middle School Pursuing Academic Choices Together William James Middle School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kentwood Early Education Center PVUSD After School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Coyote Creek Elementary Kentwood Elementary PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Keppel Academy Quail Glen Elementary School William Workman High School
Coyote Willow Family School Kerr Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kettering Questa Junior & Senior High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Creek View Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School Quincy Jones ES Willow Elementary School
Creekside Elementary King Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School Willow ES
Creekview Ranch School Kings Mountain Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Crenshaw High School Kingsfield Elementary School R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Wilmington MS
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kingsley Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilmington Park Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kingston Elementary Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Wilshire Crest Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Ralston Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kirtland Elementary School Ramona Elementary Wilson Elementary School
Croatan High School Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona Elementary School Wilson High School
Crossroads High School Kit Carson Elementary School Ramona High School Wilson High School
CTE/ROP Kittridge Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Wilson Middle School
Cubberley K-8 School Knightsen Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilson SOC
Cucamonga Elementary School Knolls Elementary School Ranch View Elementary School Wilton Place Early Education Center
Cucamonga Middle School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilton Place Elementary School
Cucamonga Virtual Academy Kohler K-8 Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wiltsey Middle School
Cunha Intermediate School Kolb Middle School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Cupertino High School Kootenai High School Rancho Romero Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kordyak Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Korenstein Elementary Ransom Middle School Winnetka Avenue ES
Curtiss Middle School Kornblum Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Adult Transition Program Krey Elementary Rea Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Career Preparation Kucera Middle School Redwood Middle School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Construction Department Kwis Elementary School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters High School
CUSD Early Childhood Education L. D. McArthur Elementary School Regency Charter Winters Middle School
CUSD Education & Support Services La Cueva High School Regency Park Elementary School Winton Middle School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners La Entrada School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services La Luz Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department La Merced Elementary Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Middle School
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Merced Intermediate Renaissance High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
CUSD Print Services La Mesa Elementary School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodcrest Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department LA Mid City Community of Schools Renaissance SOC Woodham Middle School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Puente High School Reseda ES Woodlake Elementary
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Reseda High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Salle Avenue Elementary Reynolds Elementary Woodland Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Lacache Middle School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Hills Academy
D.H. White Elementary School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rialto High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Ladera Ranch Middle School Rialto Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dacotah Early Education Center Lafayette Rice Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) Woodside Elementary School
Daisy Gibson Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Richland Avenue School Woodson Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Ridgepoint K-8 Woodstock Child Development Center
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Nueva School Riley Elementary School Woonsocket School District
Dana Hills High School Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Rincon Valley Middle School Workman Elementary
Dana MS Lake Canyon Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yerba Buena High School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Primary School Rio Grande High School YES Academy
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Street PC Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Lakeview Rio Linda Senior High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Davis Intermediate School Lakeview Center Rio Tierra Junior High School York Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Lakewood High School Rio Verde Secondary Yorkdale Elementary
Davis Middle School Lakewood SOC Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Young Men's Leadership Academy
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lakota Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lakota Public School Rio Vista Elementary School Yreka Adult School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lalumier School Rio Vista High School Yreka High School
De Anza Middle School Lanai Road Riordan Primary Center Zane Grey HS
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Landmark Elementary Ritter ES Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Langdon Avenue ES River Delta Community Day School Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Amo Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Zia Elementary School
Del Mar High School Langston Chapel Middle School River Middle School Zones of Choice
Del Norte High School Lankershim Elementary River Oaks Elementary School Zuni Elementary School
Del Obispo Elementary School Lanterman HS Riverbank High School Zupanic High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Riverbank Language Academy ~ Benjamin's School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Riverside Drive Charter School ~Certification Test School
Del Rio Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary ~Demo Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School Las Lomas High School Riverview Middle School ~Demo High School
Del Valle Transition Las Lomitas Elementary School Riverview Middle School ~Demo Site
Delevan ES Las Palmas Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools ~Hudson River
Delta Bridges School LaSalle High School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary ~islam test school
Delta Charter Online School LaSalle Junior High School Robert F. Kennedy ES ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Schools LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Robert Fulton College Preparatory School ~SK Play School
Delta Elementary School Lassalette Robert H. Lewis High School ~Test High School
Delta Empire School Lassen Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary ~Yukon River